US$ 1749.50
leading some
though only through pioneers in the cosmetic field
origin - Italy
NG Recommended Fragrance Usage: Mango Sorbet Wholesale Fragrance Oil: The percentages listed below reflect our maximum suggested fragrance usage in the corresponding finished products
Niacinamide is a versatile ingredient that can help reduce acne
Jojoba Oil- Golden'' Size:200ml leading someDESCRIPTION Botanical Name: Simmondsia chinensis Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Processing Type: Filtered Obtained From: Jojoba Seeds Origin: SPAIN Certification: Organic Color: Golden to brownish yellow liquid wax. Organic Jojoba Golden Oil has a pleasant, soft odor. In actuality, it is a liquid wax. Organic certified jojoba oil is widely sought after in the personal care and cosmetic industries for its moisturizing properties, used in a wide range
US$ 1749.50
US$ 15750.00
US$ 8305.00
US$ 175.00
US$ 20335.00
US$ 54000.00
US$ 1199.50