US$ 1245.00
Allows production of a great Easy Cold Process Lotion
This acrylic palette comes with 24 mica powder samples
Weight: 8oz
Please be advised that even if rush order processing is chosen
A true must-have
Jojoba Oil Clear scaryu Allows production of a greatJojoba oil is a unique oil known for its long chain monosaturated wax esters. Used widely in the personal care and cosmetic industries, clear jojoba oil is a filtered oil which has had its natural color fully removed. This oil has a clear color (similar to water) and bland characteristic odor. Jojoba oil is one of the more stable oils and is known to be a good lubricant with excellent moisturizing ability. BOTANICAL NAME Simmondsia chinensis