US$ 15.99
including actinic keratosis
At times when using essential oil it gives a distinct color and might not require added colorant
Also Known as Himalayan Rock Salt
Because this butter retains all the natural benefits of Sweet Almond Oil
” are widely used as seasoning in Indian
MICA POWDER PEACH -NACARAT.'' Size:50gram including actinic keratosisMica is a mineral based powder (frequently used in cosmetics). It does not melt at firing temperatures but rather sticks to the molten glass. For best results, use between glass layers. This free flowing lustrous powder has a bold fiery red color and is great for adding edge to any product. Perfect for blending in mineral make up to create a pearlized effect. Ideal for clear or translucent Melt & Pour soaps and white cosmetic bases such as lotion,
US$ 15.99
US$ 32538.00
US$ 25245.00