Quiet ink edit · Free shipping over $80 · New washi drops

Cocamidopropyl Betaine Clear Size:500ml Processing Type: Filtered

SKU 83604135932
4.0
Description

Processing Type: Filtered

Vanilla Stable soap base has excellent stability with up to 2% of most fragrances containing vanillin

Effectively moisturize

Here's why it's a must-have for your formulations:

best used within 1 year from date of purchase

Cocamidopropyl Betaine Clear Size:500ml Processing Type: FilteredINCI: Cocamidopropyl betaine Appearance: clear liquid origin Italy Cocamidopropyl betaine is a non ionic surfactant derived from coconut oil. it is a viscous liquid and also used as a foaming agent in bath products like shampoos and hand soaps, and in cosmetics as an emulsifying agent. it produces rich, dense foam that conditions skin. It is one of the most widely used amphoteric surfactants, which have both positive and negative charges. The

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products